sexta-feira, 31 de agosto de 2012

I'm going on vacation people.

Hi guys. :)
I'm here to tell you that I'm going on vacation for a week or so (I'll start posting again on the 10th of September). So, I'm not going to be able to leave anything on this blog for some time. :S  I'm really sorry. Thank you for visiting my blog, you're awesome. ^^
See ya  :D



My Jeans ;D

Do you guys know this fucking waste of space? Yeah Jenna Rose. Watch out! only click on play if you're mentally prepared for terrible music. Some laugh, some cry, whatever. Personaly I started laughing cause it was so bad. xD





Now I'll leave here the hillarious version of Brock's Dub. ^^





(This is only my personal opinion. :) Thank you for watching.)

quinta-feira, 30 de agosto de 2012

Something in this Picture has been altered but I cannot figure out what it is


Hum...I like you x)


Yes, this is lion


Only 3?


"I was palying with dools and shit"


I saw this on facebook and I thought I was the only one!


Nice move


Stewie?


No way +.+


Exactly the same


Ah-ah


I cried a little inside


Who would win?


Arrogant motherfucker xD


Noob


Ahh, Italy


Say it! What can go wrong?


Yeahh :/


How cats think ^^


Oh you ;)


I'm Nelson mandela yay! xD


So hide yo kids...


Yeahh! Take that! xD


See Spain? Even in Portugal xD


Ok, but only cause you're nice


Check this out ladies


(_8(|)


Now this is a good question


I love this video

quarta-feira, 29 de agosto de 2012

Lunar Ghost ftw


My brother is working on a solo project called Lunar Ghost and he has recorded a home-made demo. So I made the cover. The demo will be out for free download on 28th September. One of the songs will be released as a "single" on 14th September. In a few weeks he will make his page on several social networks such as Facebook, Myspace, Twitter, and others. I'll put the links here.

So........like my artwork? :D






terça-feira, 28 de agosto de 2012

If you know what I mean


SINCE WHEN CAN BAGELS USE COMPUTERS!?


If the male Avengers all posed like the female one


Lyks pls


Bring me the popcorn


Only on Family Guy


NO.


Love that shit


Cute +.+


Donut


Ladies, hold your orgasms


*AWESOME crazy shit



Hermione should be Misty and ron should be Brock -.-


Excellent question


Pfff, a model


You pig!


What the hell Spidey?!


huh...I see


Very well then